Florida Life Team Realty + NextHome Mountain Realty
  • Move To Sarasota, FL
  • Relocation Guide to Sarasota
  • Buy
    1. New Construction
    2. Luxury Homes
    3. Condo Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Sarasota Real Estate Market Report
  • Blogs
  • Resources
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. North Carolina Real Estate
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
285 Sold Properties

285 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5310 HAYDEN BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34232

$399,999

$399,999

4 Beds2 Baths2,136 SqFt

5310 HAYDEN BLVD, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Chandler South FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

Stellar MLS
661 MARLIN DR, Sarasota, FL 34234

$1,320,000

$1,389,999

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt

661 MARLIN DR, Sarasota, FL 34234

Listed by Chandler South FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

Stellar MLS
435 30TH AVE W #D314, Bradenton, FL 34205

$169,900

$160,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

435 30TH AVE W #D314, Bradenton, FL 34205

Listed by Catie Seip EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
29060 CORAL HARBOUR DR, Englewood, FL 34223

$392,674

$444,470

11.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

29060 CORAL HARBOUR DR, Englewood, FL 34223

Listed by Dan Wenstrom PULTE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
4598 GUAVA CT, Sarasota, FL 34234

$655,000

$655,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

4598 GUAVA CT, Sarasota, FL 34234

Listed by Gigi Kuster COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
747 42ND ST, Sarasota, FL 34234

$350,000

$399,999

12.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

747 42ND ST, Sarasota, FL 34234

Listed by Chandler South FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

Stellar MLS
747 42ND ST, Sarasota, FL 34234

$350,000

$399,999

12.5%
0.23 Acres

747 42ND ST, Sarasota, FL 34234

Listed by Chandler South FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

Stellar MLS
16800 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$269,990

$279,990

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

16800 FIESTA DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Danielle Calamela M/I HOMES SWFL, LLC

Stellar MLS
3808 EL CONQUISTADOR Pkwy, Bradenton, FL 34210

$559,000

$569,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,097 SqFt

3808 EL CONQUISTADOR Pkwy, Bradenton, FL 34210

Listed by Adam Cuffaro MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
1842 COUNTRY MEADOWS CT, Sarasota, FL 34235

$439,700

$439,700

3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

1842 COUNTRY MEADOWS CT, Sarasota, FL 34235

Listed by Don Jones BRIGHT REALTY

Stellar MLS
3736 WOODMONT DR, Sarasota, FL 34232

$345,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,279 SqFt

3736 WOODMONT DR, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Chandler South FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

Stellar MLS
2026 SUNNY AVE, North Port, FL 34286

$369,242

$369,242

3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt

2026 SUNNY AVE, North Port, FL 34286

Listed by Teri Barbee ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
2561 SHEILA LN, North Port, FL 34286

$395,000

$399,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,451 SqFt

2561 SHEILA LN, North Port, FL 34286

Listed by Jennifer Paulke CORNERSTONE COASTAL PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
1535 NAPOLI DR W #1535, Sarasota, FL 34232

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,673 SqFt

1535 NAPOLI DR W #1535, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Mike Sommers KAUFMAN REALTY & AUCTIONS

Stellar MLS
704 HOULE AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

$1,000,000

$1,000,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,698 SqFt

704 HOULE AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Chandler South FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

Stellar MLS
704 HOULE AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

$1,000,000

$1,000,000

2.9 Acres

704 HOULE AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

Listed by Chandler South FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

Stellar MLS
5411 DELIGHT AVE, North Port, FL 34288

$398,000

$399,900

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,983 SqFt

5411 DELIGHT AVE, North Port, FL 34288

Listed by Holly Wikfors BRITE REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
6074 RAYMUR ST, North Port, FL 34286

$570,000

$625,555

8.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,231 SqFt

6074 RAYMUR ST, North Port, FL 34286

Listed by Chandler South FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

Stellar MLS
17184 GREENAN AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

$304,990

$310,990

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

17184 GREENAN AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33948

Listed by Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

Stellar MLS
1224 PORT LN, Sarasota, FL 34242

$2,150,000

$2,695,000

20.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

1224 PORT LN, Sarasota, FL 34242

Listed by Michael James MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
15530 MAYNARD AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$304,990

$308,990

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

15530 MAYNARD AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

Stellar MLS
HILL RD, North Port, FL 34288

$17,000

$21,500

20.9%
0.3 Acres

HILL RD, North Port, FL 34288

Listed by Erika Budai FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

Stellar MLS
9809 BRIGHT WATER DR, Englewood, FL 34223

$595,000

$624,995

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

9809 BRIGHT WATER DR, Englewood, FL 34223

Listed by Denise Godfrey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1521 PLEASANT RD #A24, Bradenton, FL 34207

$119,500

$128,500

7.0%
1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

1521 PLEASANT RD #A24, Bradenton, FL 34207

Listed by Erika Budai FLORIDA LIFE TEAM LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12

SITE MAP

      Move To Sarasota, FL
      Relocation Guide to Sarasota
      Buy
      1. New Construction
      2. Luxury Homes
      3. Condo Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Sarasota Real Estate Market Report
      Blogs
      Resources
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      4. North Carolina Real Estate
FLTR-Logo-Horizontal-Whitedefault

Florida Life Team Realty + NextHome Mountain Realty

Chandler South License ID: BK3306589

+1(941) 303-9575 hello@fltrealty.com

3230 Southgate Cir Suite 118, Sarasota, FL, 34239

Get My App

Chandler South- NextHome Mountain Realty- Broker - NC LIC #336593 - 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Quick FL Home Search
  • Homes For Sale in Sarasota, FL HOT
  • Homes For Sale in Longboat, FL
  • Homes For Sale in Venice, FL
  • Homes For Sale in Siesta Key, FL HOT